EKATERINA from , Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 48

EKATERINA from Bereza, Belarus

ID: 15042
Nickname: lfb-8008
First name: EKATERINA
Age: 23
Date of Birth: 09.07.1997
Country: Belarus
City: Bereza
Image

Where is Bereza?

See other ladies from Bereza

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: pharmacist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 178 cm 5' 10.1"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 27-40

My personality:

kind, curious, modest, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, confident, decent, honest, stable, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: needlework, sports, traveling, reading, nature, photographing, animals, driving cars, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? prefer no children
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge