Ekaterina from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 61

Ekaterina from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 15041
Nickname: _EKATERINA*)
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 04.12.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation: Import manager
Education: Higher education
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: One son
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: Blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-57

My personality:

I am a sweet, cheerful woman, with a romantic soul and heart full of love and tenderness!)) I am very soft and affectionate, kind and sincere, caring, positive, optimistic)) I can become, for my beloved man, the most loyal friend and the most devoted companion of life!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream of meeting, first of all, a free man who wants to experience tremulous feelings, fall in love again and become loved! Kind and positive, with a light and flexible character, caring, cheerful, friendly, good family man, with the right values and priorities! I need a man who will be my faithful friend, companion, my support, my beloved husband!)))

Аbout myself:

I like a lot of different things... I like cinema, music, art and fashion, style, beauty, I like very beautiful aesthetic things. I like poetry, various romantic things, walks, dates, unexpected surprises... I like to have fun and active time, a very friendly and positive woman!))

More about myself:

I also enjoy cooking for my loved ones, I love bringing people joy - it makes me a happy person too. I am not selfish in any life manifestations, it is important for me that the people around me are also happy! I love children, I am a mother myself and it will not be a problem for me to connect my life with a man who also has children! I hope for pleasant acquaintances, the emergence of romantic feelings and a happy love story !!!)))


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge