Anastsia from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 57

Anastsia from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 15039
Nickname: Anastasia_Love
First name: Anastsia
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 14.02.1976
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Sales assistant
Education: College
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brown
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: German - good
Age groupof a partner: 44-65

My personality:

I am a sweet and tender lady, very cheerful and life-loving! I am originally from Zaporozhye, and I have lived here all my life long. People say that I am intelligent, great smile, I have taste in fashion, honest, I am for integrity, fun, adventurous, I do have international passport, passionate, loving, caring, supportive, have dreams and goals I hope my man will help to achieve some of them, I am classy, like to cuddle by a warm winter fire, enjoy the sea and like to fly, I wish to trust my man and love him unconditionally for who he is.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a wonderful man for a long term relationship. I have plenty of time to invest in a relationship. I hope to find a man who is strong, he has his own ideas and power of his will. I hope him to be physically strong and simple too. My future partner loves to laugh and can easily make me smile; he has a good sense of humor. My man is a Real Man by all means, he knows how to love a woman and can accept her love, too.

Аbout myself:

I enjoy many things in life... I like to get out into the country; I enjoy cycling and walking by the coast, or on the moors.

More about myself:

I enjoy meeting up with friends and getting out into the city. I also like simple nights at home watching a movie. I am good in handicrafts, can sew, and cook well. Love reading books especially detective stories and mystics.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I enjoy meeting up with friends and getting out into the city. I also like simple nights at home watching a movie. I am good in handicrafts, can sew, and cook well. Love reading books especially detective stories and mystics.

My favorite music:

Any

My favorite movie:

Comedies

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My personality has many sides so I wish my man would discover each one and would decide if they are for his liking

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His ability to be loving and reliable in all life situations

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

It was yet the wrong timing obviously

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge