Olga from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15032
Nickname: Sweet_Bunny
First name: Olga
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 19.06.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Manager
Education: University degree
Marital status: not married
Kids: No
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Black
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

As for me, I am a very kind-hearted, cheerful and sensitive person. Moreover, I really love and appreciate my friends. In any situation, I am always ready to listen to them and help. To be honest, I am well-rounded because I am passionate about learning something new and improving myself. That's why, I live with big energy, enthusiasm and happiness. My lifelong dream is to create a strong family.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My heart is full of romance and hot fire of passion which I would give my partner. If you are ready to perform the role of my soulmate, then I will become your gentle and beautiful woman. To my way of thinking, my future partner will be sporty, active, smart, financially secured and kind. Furthermore, I hope, he will be in love with nature, traveling and children.

Аbout myself:

To begin with, I always make efforts to be well-rounded in different things. For instance, I am keen on traveling, reading, walking, cycling and dancing. I also love being outdoors and I have amazing pets at home. What is more, I enjoy sunsets, fitness and sea. Now, I lead an active lifestyle and cook only healthy food.

More about myself:

I always try to find out something fascinating and curious in my daily life. Frankly speaking, I wish to get to know the world and all its miracles. Actually, I like new challenges and adventures. I live with an open heart, and I don't regret anything that happened. I am honest with myself and hear what my heart desires.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to focus my energy on exciting trips, reading, cooking, swimming and dancing. However, I try to spend a lot of time on my education and personal development in different fields. It is very essential for me to do what I am really interested in and what I am good at.

My favorite music:

Pop

My favorite movie:

"Titanic", "Memory's diary"

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Kindness, honesty, respect, mutual understanding, faithfulness, optimism and responsibility. I have an easy-going character and I like to make people happy and put them at ease with me by being polite and friendly.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I need someone who is ready to change his life and stays true to himself. Furthermore, I want to find here a person who is ready to build his own world with a lady he loves. I hope to meet a positive person with a strong character and kind heart, who is exhausted to be alone and needs my love and care.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Now, I am just looking for my real soulmate.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

To my way of thinking, the most important and essential thing in a relationship is respect, intellectual and sexual compatibility, mutual help, friendship and love.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge