ELENA from Mogilev, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

ELENA from Mogilev, Belarus

ID: 15030
Nickname: lfb-8007
First name: ELENA
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 02.03.1980
Country: Belarus
City: Mogilev
Image

Where is Mogilev?

See other ladies from Mogilev

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: translator
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: Daughter 8
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Fluent
Other languages spoken: Italian,French,German
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

kind, gentle, sincere, stable, active, careful, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, well-educated, responsible, decent, sincere, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, traveling, driving cars, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge