KSENIYA from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

KSENIYA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15028
Nickname: lfb-8006
First name: KSENIYA
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 05.01.1983
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: bank clerk
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: NO
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: German
Age groupof a partner: 37-47

My personality:

gentle, curious, hard-working, sincere, spontaneous, faithful, honest, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, well-educated, responsible, confident, decent, honest, stable, non smoker/drinker, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, reading, gardening, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge