EKATERINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15027
Nickname: lfb-8005
First name: EKATERINA
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 03.11.1982
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 9, Son 18
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 45-50

My personality:

curious, romantic, active, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

with sense of humor, children-loving, well-educated, honest

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, nature


Do you smoke? yes
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge