Irina from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 48

Irina from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15026
Nickname: CrystalEyes
First name: Irina
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 05.11.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Event Manager
Education: University
Marital status: Never Married
Kids: No
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Russian,Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 26-50

My personality:

I adore to be positive, to present happiness to other people, I like to find something positive every day in my life, no matter what happens to me:). I can sing songs and now my hobby is attending vocal school, also can be a speaker on radio , finished special radi speakers school:) . Like to be active, to do sports and other activities with my family .

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Looking for a man whom I can inspire and can become his muse in his life. A man with whom we enjoy every second of being together! A man who is not afraid to change his every day life and who is ready for new pleasant emotions and a lot of new adventures.

Аbout myself:

Sometimes is nice to stay at home and sometimes is nice to go out .


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

love to go to the swimming pool, to eat BBQ, to go on picnic and be outside

My favorite music:

Pop and Modern disco

My favorite movie:

Agent 007

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My charm :)

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his wisdom and reliability

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

just did not find the right moment

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust and respect

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge