Julia from Krasnodar, Russia » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 52

Julia from Krasnodar, Russia

ID: 15022
Nickname: Juliette
First name: Julia
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 17.03.1988
Country: Russian Federation
City: Krasnodar
Image

Where is Krasnodar?

See other ladies from Krasnodar

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Yoga Trainer
Education: University Master Degree
Marital status: Never Married
Kids: No
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Russian
Age groupof a partner: 35-45

My personality:

My Name is Julia. I was born in Russia and my hometown is Kaliningrad. I have a high university degree and experience of work abroad. I believe marriage once in a life and would like to settle down and have a kids and my own family.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for family oriented man, a man who is ready to take care of his future kids, wife, a man who is not afraid to be responsible and reliable, a man who is ready to spend time with his family and a man who will enjoy family life.

Аbout myself:

I like yoga, pilates, tennis, golf, running, water sports, sailing.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to travel and read books , also like to visit inetersting seminars connected with yoga and psychology.

My favorite music:

I like all kind of music.

My favorite movie:

Rush Hour

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

honesty and reliability

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his inner beauty

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

just has no the right moment for the right person.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

care , trust, love, respect

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge