ELENA from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 49

ELENA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15018
Nickname: lfb-8004
First name: ELENA
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 14.02.1991
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: IT specialist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 18-70

My personality:

gentle, romantic, sociable, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

faithful, with sense of humor, family-oriented, cheerful, well-educated, responsible, confident, decent, sincere, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: dancing, traveling, art, reading, nature, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge