DARYA from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 49

DARYA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 15017
Nickname: lfb-8003
First name: DARYA
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 05.05.1992
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: manager
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brunette
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-42

My personality:

kind, curious, romantic, active, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, family-oriented, generous, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, music, traveling, reading, nature, photographing, drawing, cinema, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge