VIKTORIYA from Grodno, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 54

VIKTORIYA from Grodno, Belarus

ID: 15016
Nickname: lfb-8002
First name: VIKTORIYA
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 14.06.1987
Country: Belarus
City: Grodno
Image

Where is Grodno?

See other ladies from Grodno

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: manager
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 9, Son 5
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-45

My personality:

kind, gentle, modest, sincere, stable, careful, faithful, family-oriented, honest, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, athletic, confident, decent, honest, stable, non smoker/drinker, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, music, traveling, art, reading, nature, animals, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge