Anna from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 50

Anna from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 15013
Nickname: Anechka
First name: Anna
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 26.01.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: cosmetologist, masseur
Education: secondary special
Marital status: single
Kids: daughter 2013
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

I am kind and affectionate by nature. I am responsive and am always ready to help those who turn to me for help. I am also a little vulnerable and can react emotionally in different situations. I am a gullible girl, and I can never cheat on my loved one. I always strive for the best.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a man to share with him all the beautiful moments of life, to create a loving, peaceful, warm family hearth where everyone feels support. I`m looking for an attentive, kind, cheerful and devoted man.

Аbout myself:

I love outdoor recreation, I really love walking in the forest. I love singing and dancing. I always start my day with a morning run.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge