Anna from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 47

Anna from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 15012
Nickname: Anna_P
First name: Anna
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 03.02.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager of advertising
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 46 kg 101 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: red
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 34-50

My personality:

I am very sincere and have a positive outlook. I like to help people and I love to get everything good from my precious life. I am able to love, to forgive and to hear. I try to focus on important things and not to waste the time. It is easy to communicate with me, as I know what makes me happy. I am a down to earth woman. I am a creature that needs wings, and only you, my future beloved one can let me have these wings and I will become your angel who will open the gates of paradise for you!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Many women ask themselves how to find the man of the heart? I don`t know. But I believe in destiny and I believe that it is possible to find your love even when you don`t expect this. That is why I don`t make any special plans or paint a perfect man of my dreams in my head. I just know that I will meet him, maybe even very soon!

Аbout myself:

I like simple things. I like to go out with my friends, to go to the theater and cinema. I am very fond of resting among nature, walking in the park. I am a very active person who likes to stay in the open air. You see I am sure our nature gives us the biggest charge of the most positive energy and I am ready to share it with you.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes, light drinks
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge