Irina from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 15004
Nickname: Irina303
First name: Irina
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 26.02.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: manager of bank
Education: Higher education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: chestnut
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40 - 55

My personality:

I have graduated from Vinnitsa State University of Agriculture, faculty of economics. My free time I like to spend in a cheerful circle of my friends. I like to keep fit and lead a healthy life. I visit gyms and step aerobics lessons. I enjoy them very much. I can feel the joy of motion and see I can always make positive changes in my life. Besides they help me to be always in good mood.
In addition I love animals as they are so devoted and sincere.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am dreaming to find my life partner, the person who would be kind, loving, attentive, caring, sincere, and intelligent. I would deeply appreciate his having a good sense of humor and love of children.

Аbout myself:

My hobbies are connected mainly with my job as I like it very much. And that is why I love to read books on management psychology. They help me a lot not only in my job but also in real life as there are basic laws of psychology in the books I read.

More about myself:

I am very cheerful, merry, kind, and energetic. It is easy to find common language with me and I can always see something good in any person.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge