Iryna from Dnepr, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 49

Iryna from Dnepr, Ukraine

ID: 15002
Nickname: Natural_Beauty
First name: Iryna
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 01.11.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Dnepr
Image

Where is Dnepr?

See other ladies from Dnepr

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Owner of the nail salon
Education: Secondary special education
Marital status: not married
Kids: Yes (Alexander 11 years old, Timur 3 years old)
Height: 152 cm 4' 11.8"
Weight: 44 kg 97 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 33-60

My personality:

Honestly, I am a very positive person and dream with lovable charm. In addition to it, I am very sociable and have a lot of friends. Furthermore, I am a woman with a pleasant appearance and a beautiful style. I have an extraordinary way of finding the light in all sorts of different situations.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

As for me, my future partner will be tender, honest and supportive. I am definitely looking for someone who is in love with life and open to exploring all its possibilities. He should be intelligent, funny, nice, successful, responsible, easy to talk to, brings a smile to my face, family-oriented, attractive, fit and great personality. Actually, I want to feel weak and tender being together with him.

Аbout myself:

To begin with, I am not afraid to wake up in the morning and run with big enthusiasm. In addition to it, I am good at cooking. I believe the way to a man's heart is through his stomach. I would be the happiest person in the world if you like my tasteful and unique dishes. I also love visiting charity events, diverse festivals, exhibitions, going to the cinema or theater.

More about myself:

Moreover, I try to be very open and cheerful with people who surround me. What is more, I try to achieve in this life all my own! Accordingly, I am a reasonable, confident, cheerful, generous, supportive and enthusiastic person who believes in the beauty of dreams.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I prefer to watch movies or easy talk about something in my leisure time. Additionally, I am passionate about reading, listening to music, traveling, swimming, cooking, spending free time on nature and playing tennis.

My favorite music:

I like all kinds of music.

My favorite movie:

"The Holiday", "White Colar"

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I would like to say that I extremely appreciate my attitude to people, kindness, respect, honesty, generosity and support in difficult situations. One of my best traits is that I try to feel as happy and cheerful as I can most of the time.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

To tell the truth, I am looking for a man who will be with me in good and bad moments, who will give me his love, care, and understanding when I need it. I hope to meet a gentle, sincere, sensitive, honest, loyal man with whom there is something to talk about.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am just looking for my soulmate!

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

From my point of view, the most important and serious thing in a relationship is support and care about each other in different situations. We will share enjoyment, harmony, and happiness every day with big passion and enthusiasm.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge