Karina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 14999
Nickname: Karinella
First name: Karina
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 26.07.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Administrator
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 45 kg 99 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: light-brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 25-50

My personality:

I am purposeful, funny, creative, sociable and know the sense of my existence

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man should be close to me, I want to feel his attention, moral support, understanding, the desire to stay together, dream together.

Аbout myself:

I am hardworking, have goals to achieve, don’t give up, support my dearest with kind words, don’t stop at the beginning or on a halfway.I always imagined myself somewhere far away from here, in different places than here. I feel that my place is next to my man and he is not here.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Sport, spend time with friends, relax

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge