OKSANA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14998
Nickname: lfb-8001
First name: OKSANA
Age: 55
Date of Birth: 21.12.1964
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 24
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 75 kg 165 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Spanish
Age groupof a partner: 42-50

My personality:

kind, romantic, spontaneous, active, sensual, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

faithful, with sense of humor, generous, cheerful, athletic, responsible, gentle, decent, non smoker/drinker, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, music, dancing, traveling, nature, photographing, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge