IRINA from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 49

IRINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14993
Nickname: lfb-7998
First name: IRINA
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 16.11.1993
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: technologist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: French
Age groupof a partner: 30-40

My personality:

kind, hard-working, sincere, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, with sense of humor, cheerful, confident

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, traveling, reading, photographing, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge