ANASTASIYA from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 54

ANASTASIYA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14991
Nickname: lfb-7996
First name: ANASTASIYA
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 15.04.1993
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Occupation: sales manager
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Italian,German,Spanish
Age groupof a partner: 26-40

My personality:

curious, modest, sincere, spontaneous, active, sensual, cheerful, faithful, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, generous, sincere, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: traveling, reading, animals


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge