NATALYA from Pinsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

NATALYA from Pinsk, Belarus

ID: 14990
Nickname: lfb-7575
First name: NATALYA
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 01.03.1992
Country: Belarus
City: Pinsk
Image

Where is Pinsk?

See other ladies from Pinsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 6
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 29-40

My personality:

romantic, stable, faithful, family-oriented, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, confident, decent, stable, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, music, dancing, reading, photographing, housekeeping, animals, gardening, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge