Olga from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 14987
Nickname: Olganicelady
First name: Olga
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 19.06.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Trade Manager
Education: University Master Degree
Marital status: divorced
Kids: No
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Russian,Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I am very loyal and friendly person, I hate conflicts and prefer to discuss problems and find common compromises.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Looking for a man who likes to eat healthy food and be fit, a man with good sense of humor and who is caring and can support his wife and family life.

Аbout myself:

I am very positive and like to see only positive things and like to make jokes and like to laugh and just be happy.

More about myself:

I love reading, hiking, camping, bysycling, being active and sportive, love to do sports and also tasty food I like to eat and to cook.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

love to go for a walk , like to ne on fresh air, enjoy being outdoors during summer time, love picnics and active rest , love to go to the gym and keep my figure fit, when have opportunity love to travel.

My favorite music:

All kinds of music, I love music all depends which mood I have.

My favorite movie:

The Code Capetown

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

friendliness and care

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his heart and soul

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

just happend met the wrong men with wrong wishes and hobbies that do not fit me.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

loylity, trust and friendship

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge