Alena from Vinnytsa, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 52

Alena from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 14967
Nickname: Alena 132
First name: Alena
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 28.01.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: The master of tattoo
Education: Higher education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

I am a very active person and consider sport to be an integral part of my life! I love trips and meeting new people, receiving new emotions and impressions! But at the same time I consider myself a family oriented person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a reliable, strong and responsible man, whom I would always like to be with, to support each other in everything! I would like us to look into each other's eyes with tenderness and love until the end of our lives!

Аbout myself:

I like animals, horseback riding, walking in nature, swimming and sunbathing in a river or sea, I like sports.

More about myself:

I am calm, loyal, responsible , modest, kind, romantic at heart and always ready to help!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge