VALERIYA from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 52

VALERIYA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14961
Nickname: lfb-7984
First name: VALERIYA
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 01.01.1993
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: fitness instructor
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Fluent
Other languages spoken: German,Spanish
Age groupof a partner: 28-35

My personality:

kind, hard-working, modest, calm, careful, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, with sense of humor, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, confident, decent, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, theatre, nature, housekeeping


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? prefer no children
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge