Aleksandra from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 14954
Nickname: _Aleksandra_
First name: Aleksandra
Age: 23
Date of Birth: 16.04.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

See other ladies from Kiev

Occupation: marketologyst
Education: higher
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 27-53

My personality:

I am a calm and balanced woman. I think I am the kind of person who will think before to say or to do something. Sure I am a very easy-going and communicative person. Also, I am the person who is about to improve myself, as self-development is very important for me. Life is changing so fast, so we should catch the rhythm all the time.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I like open-minded people at all, so talking about the man I want to see next to me, he also should be an open-minded person. I appreciate honesty very much. Many men are talking a lot and do not much as they talk, so “less talk – more action” – that’s the life position of my future man.

Аbout myself:

Life is a very interesting thing at all) so my main interest is life! I like to travel; I like to learn about new countries and cultures. Besides, I read a lot, as reading it’s not only the way to relax for me, it’s the key to be educated and self-development.
Sure, I have some “lady’s interests”, I like to do makeup and it is my job from time to time.
I do like sport, I like boxing)) But it does not mean that I do not need a man who will protect me) I need, I want to be a real woman, week woman next to my best, strong and only one man!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? very rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

To read, to walk, to meet with friends and family. I like a lot of things to do when I have spare time. But I would;d like to travel as much as it's possible.

My favorite music:

I like music at all

My favorite movie:

depends on my mood)

My favorite flower:

roses... well I love flowers )

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? I think that yes.
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge