Elena from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 48

Elena from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 14950
Nickname: _Elena_
First name: Elena
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 26.09.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: student
Education: College degree, economist
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 29-53

My personality:

I am a feminine woman with a sense of style. Sure, I am very confident but at the same time, I am very kind, responsive, cheerful, and sociable. I am very open-minded; I never put myself higher than other people. I do love people, and that is true.
Despite my youth, I am strong and used to put goals for my life and future at all.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I see my man as a kind man, he works on his success and does not give up, he is confident, and he has a unique ability to make me laugh and smile. Whenever I need a helping hand, he gives it to me. My man is generous, reliable, and loyal.
Age difference… I think that is the most important question. As I am a young woman, and probably it will make you wonder why I am here, as most women of my age are partying and having fun. Well… I am not the most women. I am Unique. I want to build my life and my future now and I think having fun, traveling, and simply enjoy life is better with your second half. So I do not want to waste myself and my time, for a silly boy from night clubs, I really about serious relationships, and then … why not get marry.

Аbout myself:

I think we live in times when each of us should think about the future and whom you want to become. Does not matter how old you are 21 or 50, or more… everything depends on what you have in your mind. As for me, I already work, because I am not the person who will be sitting and waiting for somebody who will come and give me the perfect life. I am not a dreamer and I am not waiting for miracles. Of course, that’s not bad to have a person who will support you, but it’s better to work and move on without waiting)

More about myself:

I do like many things, like sports, books, photography, music, movies, theater, adrenaline, cooking, outdoor activities, and travel. But I think it will be better to talk about it directly, I do not think that to read a long story about how exactly I do like to read the book, will be interesting for you right now)))


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? very rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I have a lot of interests and hobbies, I think I never have spare time)

My favorite music:

I like good music, like dance style, pop, light rock...

My favorite movie:

I can't name the movies, because I do like good movies with sense and here a lot in my movie-list

My favorite flower:

I will love each flower, my man will present to me)

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes, i love children
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge