KARINA from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 50

KARINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14945
Nickname: lfb-7983
First name: KARINA
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 03.04.1998
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: designer
Education: vocational education
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 161 cm 5' 3.4"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-37

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, modest, calm, stable, careful, cheerful, faithful, children-loving, honest, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, children-loving, responsible, confident, stable, non smoker/drinker, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: music, reading, drawing, cinema


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge