INESSA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14944
Nickname: lfb-7032
First name: INESSA
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 23.10.1986
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: beautician
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: NO
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Italian
Age groupof a partner: 36-45

My personality:

kind, sensual, family-oriented, sociable

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, faithful, generous, stable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, traveling, animals, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? prefer no children
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge