Alina from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

Alina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 14933
Nickname: Alino4ka
First name: Alina
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 12.07.1999
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Credit Expert
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: Chest
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

Sincere, loyal, kind, love animals and kids, like to joke and smile

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My future partner should be reliable, kind, whom I can always rely on, generous, interesting person.

Аbout myself:

I am not a creative person but I do like dancing, singing and in my childhood I drew pictures. I am more fond of office work. In the future I dream of a countryside house, several big dogs and live somewhere out of the town. I do like my job as a credit expert, I visit different training and always try to improve my qualification. A music lover and prefer more calm colors.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

DO sport from time to time, meet with friends, spend time with parents, go on nature

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge