Elizaveta from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 52

Elizaveta from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 14932
Nickname: Lizushka
First name: Elizaveta
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 31.08.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Administator
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

Sensitive, feminine, smiling, open, loyal, a dreamer

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Purposeful man, who always has interests in life, who is not a boring person, likes adventures, positive and a little emotional

Аbout myself:

Shy, responsible, creative, have dreams that want to reach. Every day brings me energy and self-motivation. I like dogs and have one named Elza. My dream is to visit all corners of the world, to enjoy its beauty, culture and traditions. Dream to open my own beautician studio


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

To paint oil paintings, do yoga, fitness

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Mutual understanding

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge