Elena from Odessa, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 50

Elena from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 14931
Nickname: Lyolya
First name: Elena
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 03.06.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Music teacher
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

Kind, purposeful, open-minded, shy

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want my future husband to be loving, caring, supporting and always stay just who he is. I have always considered that "To be happy with a man you must understand him a lot and love him a little. To be happy with a woman you must love her a lot and not try to understand her at all"

Аbout myself:

I am Elena and I was born in the city that we call "Odessa-mama". =) I can say that I have a great creative potential and self-expression. I also have an abundance of creative energy and ease of communication with people of absolutely different temperament. I try to live in the present. I am a sociable and active person. In relations I always try to create the balance and harmony.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Play the piano, read books, meet with friends, do shopping

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge