Kseniya from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 50

Kseniya from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 14920
Nickname: _Kseniya_
First name: Kseniya
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 31.01.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Philology, Export logistics
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: hazle
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

I am a sociable person and like making new acquaintances and I hope to get acquainted with you. I am a kind, reliable, easy-going, sometimes adventurous girl. Always like new meeting and making new friends.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I value sincerity most of all. I’m looking for a man who will be my best friend and best lover. With common interests, caring and intelligent.

Аbout myself:

I prefer an active lifestyle. I value openness and sincerity. I respect people who do not lie and can say the truth directly.

More about myself:

I like traveling and explore new places. I like riding a bike, running, hiking. I would like to swim in the ocean and try surfing.


Do you smoke? NO
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like reading, watching movies, cooking and meeting with friends

My favorite music:

Different. Depends on mood

My favorite movie:

P.S. I love you, One day, Seven Lives

My favorite flower:

camomile

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My openness and wish to spend much time together

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His intelligence, reliable and can take care of me. Want to trust my man.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Unfortunately, I did not meet a man who is ready for helping to solve my difficult situation and wants to cares about me

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Support, caring, sincerity, trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge