Svetlana from , Russia » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 46

Svetlana from , Russia

ID: 14919
Nickname: _Svetlana_
First name: Svetlana
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 08.05.1976
Country: Russian Federation
Religion: Atheism
Occupation: Chief Executive Officer
Education: Bachelor's Degree
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: no
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 40-58

My personality:

Rational, Respectful, Thoughtful, Seeking new adventure, Intellectually curios

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I need -honest, affectionate and trustworthy, kind, supportive and generous man

Аbout myself:

I am romantic and feminine lady who enjoys the arts, theater and concerts. I love to get dressed up and looking good. I am strong inside to make decisions and am assertive. Like to discover new things in life and seek to learn. Kind, intelligent.

More about myself:

My Interests: Theatre, Dinning out, Cinema, Dancing, Swimming, Taking a walk
To see new cities and new people and learn new things in life.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Reading, walking

My favorite music:

I like to listen to most kinds of music: Rock, Jazz, Classic, Reggie, Hip Hop, Minimal techno…

My favorite movie:

I enjoy watching Documentary/Non-Fiction Educational
Drama Action/Adventure Science Fiction

My favorite flower:

All flowers are beautiful

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Personality in total

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Anything in case I like him

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am quite selective

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Interest for a partner

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge