Julia from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

Julia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 14916
Nickname: Julliana
First name: Julia
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 29.05.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Coacher
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: Chest
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

Interesting interlocutir, smilling, loyal, a good listener, kind

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

He should be tender, kind, who could impress his love by words and actions. Not a boring person, interesting, good friend

Аbout myself:

I was raised in a very good family, with both parents who gave me good education and love, who pamper me until today. I love kids and consider that I could become a perfect mother for my child...Sincere, hard-working, kind and caring. For my family I will do everything to make them happy. Since childhood, I danced modern dances and did a lot of sport. Dream of my own school of stretching and to travel not less than to 50 different countries during my whole life


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Visit gym, dance, watch Tv or meet with friends

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge