Karina from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 52

Karina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 14913
Nickname: Karinka
First name: Karina
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 23.10.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Customer support
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

Open, shy, smilling, feminine

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A man with family values, caring and attentive to his future kids and wife. Purposeful, honest, who can compromise and solve problems in peace and without argues

Аbout myself:

My name means “pure or beloved one”. And maybe that’s why the destiny brought me here. I am looking for a person who could fall in love with me , give a hug and never let me go! If you are interested in a smiling, feminine, sensitive lady, we can get acquainted closer


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Swimming 🏊, learning languages, traveling 🧭

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? don't mind
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge