Katerina from Moscow, Russia » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 52

Katerina from Moscow, Russia

ID: 14911
Nickname: Katyushka
First name: Katerina
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 11.12.1990
Country: Russian Federation
City: Moscow
Image

Where is Moscow?

See other ladies from Moscow

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Administrator
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

Feminine lady with ambitions inside. Open and loyal

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

He is the best, it means that he has a kind soul, attentive, cheerful, ambitious, a person with wide life views, caring and simple at the same time

Аbout myself:

Right now live in the city Sochi. Open and loyal, always ready for new acquaintances, meetings, discoveries. I don’t know the word “no or never”, I can inspire and like when people around me inspire me. Am I a creative person?! Yes, I am. Are you looking for new feelings? Write me back


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Riding bicycle, walks on my own, reading books, gym, music, traveling, yoga

My favorite music:

Pop, latin, dancing

My favorite flower:

Any beautiful flower

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge