Ela from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 47

Ela from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14909
Nickname: Elanicelady
First name: Ela
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 04.09.1987
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Hair Stylist
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: No
Height: 178 cm 5' 10.1"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blond
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Russian
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I am very resposnsible person and I am never late, I always do what I promise and even if you need me I can get up any time during night, you can wake me up and I will always wake up and help you and never let my partner down.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I know we are all not ideal. I am not looking for super handsome man, no. The most important for me is his inner world and his treatement and attention and care to me. I want that he shares my interests or supports my interests and wishes amd just be good and caring man.

Аbout myself:

I have such soul and heart.I love to be active, to do many things and enjoy all what I am doing in my life .

More about myself:

I am always say the truth and open with people.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

go for a walk, to read a book, to meet with friends, to watch nice movies. to go to the gym

My favorite music:

all kind of music I like

My favorite movie:

The Independent Day

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my care

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

care

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

have no the right moment

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust and respect

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge