POLINA from Grodno, Belarus

ID: 14905
Nickname: lfb-7969
First name: POLINA
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 22.07.1981
Country: Belarus
City: Grodno
Image

Where is Grodno?

See other ladies from Grodno

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: director
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: NO
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 75 kg 165 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 35-48

My personality:

gentle, curious, spontaneous, sensual, careful, elegant, family-oriented, sociable, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, with sense of humor, well-educated, confident, decent, sociable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: music, traveling, art, reading, nature, animals, gardening, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge