OLGA from Polotsk, Belarus

ID: 14904
Nickname: lfb-7975
First name: OLGA
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 13.02.1986
Country: Belarus
City: Polotsk
Image

Where is Polotsk?

See other ladies from Polotsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: receptionist
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 10
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 34-40

My personality:

gentle, hard-working, modest, sincere, romantic, calm, sensual, elegant, faithful, family-oriented, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, with sense of humor, family-oriented, charming, cheerful, athletic, responsible, decent, honest, non smoker/drinker, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, dancing, traveling, reading, nature, photographing, housekeeping, animals, driving cars, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge