ANNA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14903
Nickname: lfb-7977
First name: ANNA
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 29.02.1980
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: lawyer
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 20
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brunette
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: German
Age groupof a partner: 38-47

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, romantic, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, music, traveling, nature, animals, driving cars, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge