OLGA from Gomel, Belarus

ID: 14902
Nickname: lfb-7979
First name: OLGA
Age: 41
Date of Birth: 15.11.1978
Country: Belarus
City: Gomel
Image

Where is Gomel?

See other ladies from Gomel

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: beautician
Education: vocational education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 12, Daughter 14
Height: 159 cm 5' 2.6"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-45

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, modest, sincere, romantic, calm, stable, active, careful, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, music, traveling, nature, driving cars, cinema, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge