ELENA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14901
Nickname: lfb-7973
First name: ELENA
Age: 42
Date of Birth: 24.05.1978
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Catholic
Occupation: economist
Education: vocational education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: NO
Height: 155 cm 5' 1"
Weight: 59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Italian
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

kind, sincere, active, cheerful, faithful, sociable, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

faithful, with sense of humor, cheerful, responsible, confident, decent, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, traveling, theatre, nature, animals, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge