POLINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14900
Nickname: lfb-7971
First name: POLINA
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 14.09.1988
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 10
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 31-42

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, romantic, stable, careful, cheerful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, cheerful, well-educated, responsible, decent, honest, stable, sincere, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, needlework, sports, music, traveling, theatre, reading, nature, drawing, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge