INNA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14899
Nickname: lfb-7972
First name: INNA
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 04.05.1983
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: beautician
Education: vocational education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 18, Daughter 12
Height: 159 cm 5' 2.6"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

kind, gentle, hard-working, modest, romantic, sensual, faithful, family-oriented, children-loving

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, responsible, confident, decent, sociable, stable, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, dancing, traveling, nature, housekeeping, driving cars


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge