ZHANNA from Minsk 220030, Belarus

ID: 14898
Nickname: lfb-7976
First name: ZHANNA
Age: 55
Date of Birth: 23.06.1965
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk 220030
Image

Where is Minsk 220030?

See other ladies from Minsk 220030

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: IT specialist
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 35
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 49-80

My personality:

kind, stable, careful, cheerful

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, well-educated, responsible, stable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: music, reading, nature, going out


Do you smoke? occasionally
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge