ALINA from Mogilev, Belarus

ID: 14897
Nickname: lfb-7970
First name: ALINA
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 11.04.1989
Country: Belarus
City: Mogilev
Image

Where is Mogilev?

See other ladies from Mogilev

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: stylist
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: NO
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Spanish
Age groupof a partner: 33-45

My personality:

kind, sincere, romantic, spontaneous, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, athletic, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: traveling, reading, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge