MILANIYA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14896
Nickname: lfb-7965
First name: MILANIYA
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 12.01.1981
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: beautician
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 3, Daughter 10
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 69 kg 152 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-48

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, sincere, romantic, stable, sensual, careful, cheerful, family-oriented, sociable, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: needlework, sports, music, dancing, traveling, theatre, art, reading, nature, photographing, drawing, animals, watching TV, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge