EKATERINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14895
Nickname: lfb-7968
First name: EKATERINA
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 06.10.1985
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: stylist
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 8
Height: 158 cm 5' 2.2"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: German
Age groupof a partner: 33-43

My personality:

kind, gentle, sincere, romantic, calm, stable, sensual, careful, elegant, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, traveling, reading, nature, photographing, drawing, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge