ELENA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14894
Nickname: lfb-7967
First name: ELENA
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 03.12.1981
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: HR-manager
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: NO
Height: 158 cm 5' 2.2"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Italian
Age groupof a partner: 37-48

My personality:

kind, gentle, sincere, romantic, calm, spontaneous, active, sensual, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, faithful, family-oriented, well-educated, decent, honest, stable, sincere, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, dancing, art, reading, nature, photographing, drawing, animals, cinema


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge