YULIYA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14893
Nickname: lfb-7964
First name: YULIYA
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 31.07.1990
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 177 cm 5' 9.7"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-57

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, sincere, romantic, spontaneous, active, sensual, elegant, sociable, children-loving, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, athletic, well-educated, responsible, decent, stable, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, dancing, traveling, theatre, art, reading, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge